Urniki

za 2. polletje šolskega leta 2021/2022

 

PONEDELJEK                                                 

 

ura

razred

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

1.

GUM

TJA

SLJ

SPO

SPO

 

 

2.

TJA

GUM

SLJ

ŠPO

SLJ

 

 

3.

MAT

ŠPO

TJA

SLJ

LUM

 

 

4.

TJA

GUM

SLJ

ŠPO

N2N

MAT

 

5.

MAT

SLJ

ŠPO

DRU

N2N

LUM

LUM

6.

NAR

TJA

SLJ

MAT

N2N

ŠPO

 

7.

GEO

MAT

NAR

NAR

SLJ

MD7

NI1

8.

TJA

KEM

MAT

SLJ

ŠPO

NI2

 

9.

MAT

KEM

TJA

SLJ

ŠPO

NI3

 

TOREK

 

ura

razred

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

1.

MAT

ŠPO

SLJ

SLJ

DOP/DOD

   

2.

SLJ

SLJ

MAT

LUM

LUM

   

3.

SLJ

SLJ

MAT

SPO

DOP/DOD

 

 

4.

SLJ

SLJ

MAT

LUM

LUM

DOP/DOD

 

5.

MAT

SLJ

NIT

TJA

ODS

ŠPO

 

6.

TJA

GEO

SLJ

ŠPO

MAT

 

 

7.

MAT

SLJ

TJA

DKE

ŠPO

TVZ

 

8.

GEO

MAT

IŠP

FIZ

SLJ

TVZ

 

9.

BIO

SLJ

IŠP

FIZ

GEO

MAT

 

SREDA

 

ura

razred

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

1.

SLJ

MAT

SPO

ŠPO

 

   

2.

MAT

SPO

ŠPO

SLJ

 

OPZ

 

3.

GUM

SLJ

SPO

ŠPO

MAT

OPZ

 

4.

MAT

DRU

ŠPO

SLJ

NIT

NIT

 

5.

MAT

DRU

NIT

GUM

GOS

OPZ

 

6.

TJA

GUM

ZGO

GOS

GOS

MAT

MPZ

7.

SLJ

MAT

GUM

ZGO

TJA

ŠZZ

MPZ

8.

MAT

TJA

BIO

GUM

ZGO

SLJ

MPZ

9.

BIO

ZGO

TJA

GUM

MAT

 

MPZ

 

ČETRTEK

 

ura

razred

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

1.

MAT

SLJ

LUM

LUM

GUM

   

2.

MAT

SPO

SLJ

GUM

DOD/DOP

   

3.

GUM

MAT

ŠPO

SLJ

SLJ

 

 

4.

MAT

DRU

SLJ

GUM

 

 

 

5.

MAT

NIT

TJA

DRU

SLJ

ŠPO

 

6.

LUM

NAR

SLJ

SLJ

ŠPO

ODS

 

7.

SLJ

LUM

NAR

ŠPO

TJA

GEO

 

8.

FIZ

TJA

LUM

KEM

DKE

SLJ

ŠPO

9.

KEM

MAT

LUM

SLJ

GEO

FIZ

ŠPO

PETEK

 

ura

razred

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

1.

MAT

TJA

ŠPO

SLJ

 

   

2.

TJA

ŠPO

MAT

SLJ

SPO

   

3.

MAT

SLJ

TJA

SPO

LUM

 

 

4.

TJA

ŠPO

MAT

N2N/NŠP

NIT

ODS

 

5.

SLJ

SLJ

TJA

N2N/NŠP

DOP/DOD

 

 

6.

SLJ

TJA

MAT

N2N/NŠP

TIT

TIT

 

7.

TIT

ZGO

NI1

MAT

TJA

ODS

 

8.

MAT

NI2/MD8

ZGO

TIT

ODS

 

 

9.

SLJ

NI3/MD8

ZGO

TJA

ODS